Is Jungle Formula Bite & Sting Roll On Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Aspalathus Linearis Leaf Extract, Glycerin, Triethanolamine, Carbomer, Menthol
Check Jungle Formula Bite & Sting Roll On against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jungle Formula Bite & Sting Roll On in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jungle Formula Bite & Sting Roll On is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


