This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Jungle Formula Bite & Sting Roll On Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Aspalathus Linearis Leaf Extract, Glycerin, Triethanolamine, Carbomer, Menthol

Check Jungle Formula Bite & Sting Roll On against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jungle Formula Bite & Sting Roll On is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Pescatarian? Jungle Formula Bite & Sting Roll On | Spoonful