Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Spices Classic Roast Potato Seasoning 60g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Red Onion, Sweet Paprika, Garlic, Smoked Paprika, Toasted Onion, Leek, Thyme, Black Pepper, Ground Coriander, Mace, Marjoram

Check Just Spices Classic Roast Potato Seasoning 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Just Spices Classic Roast Potato Seasoning 60g | Spoonful