Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Ginger 12g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger

Check JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Ginger 12g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Ginger 12g | Spoonful