Is K Cup Hot Chocolate, Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCOA POWDER, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. CONTAINS: MILK
Check K Cup Hot Chocolate, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K Cup Hot Chocolate, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
K Cup Hot Chocolate, Caramel is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


