Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is KA Sparkling Pineapple Juice Soft Drink 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate), Safflower Extract, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)

Check KA Sparkling Pineapple Juice Soft Drink 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking