Is Kaah Salsa Coban Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COBAN PEPPERS, TOMATO, TOMATILLO DONION, LIME, GARLIC AND SALT

Check Kaah Salsa Coban against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Kaah Salsa Coban | Spoonful