Is Kaah Salsa Coban Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COBAN PEPPERS, TOMATO, TOMATILLO DONION, LIME, GARLIC AND SALT
Check Kaah Salsa Coban against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaah Salsa Coban in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


