Is Kaiser Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, malted barley flour, reduced iron, niacin, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, high fructose corn syrup, yeast, vegetable shortening, soybean oil, palm oil, salt, corn flour, mono calcium phosphate, l-cysteine, calcium propionate, ascorbic acid, calcium carbonate
Check Kaiser Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaiser Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSandwichSnacking


