Is KALAMATA OLIVE PASTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check KALAMATA OLIVE PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALAMATA OLIVE PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


