Is Kale Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale, Tomatoes, Sunflower Seeds, Raisins, Expeller-pressed High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Kale Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingOn The Go