Is KALE PESTO MUSHROOM & BRUSSELS SPROUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, KALE PESTO (KALE, CANOLA/OLIVE OIL BLEND, PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], PARSLEY, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER AND SALT).
Check KALE PESTO MUSHROOM & BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALE PESTO MUSHROOM & BRUSSELS SPROUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad Topping


