Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kallas Pure Maple Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup .

Check Kallas Pure Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kallas Pure Maple Syrup is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingCooking
Soy Free? Kallas Pure Maple Syrup | Spoonful