Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kallo Lightly Salted Corn Cakes 130g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (99%), Sea Salt

Check Kallo Lightly Salted Corn Cakes 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Kallo Lightly Salted Corn Cakes 130g | Spoonful