Is Kanokwan Curry Paste - Massaman 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli, Shallot, Garlic, Lemongrass, Galangal, Spice, Vegetable Oil, Salt
Check Kanokwan Curry Paste - Massaman 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kanokwan Curry Paste - Massaman 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


