Is Kansas Style BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Demerara Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Tomato Paste, Cider Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Paprika Powder, 1% Chipotle Chilli in Adobo Sauce (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid), Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavouring, Cayenne Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Kansas Style BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kansas Style BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


