Is Kapiti Ice Cream On Stick Affogato Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Cream (Milk), Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Coffee (1.2%), Emulsifiers (471 and/or 477), Stabilisers (412, 410 and/or 407), Caramelised Sugar, Natural Flavours , Vanilla Bean Seeds (<0.5%), Natural Colour (Annatto)), Milk Chocolate (31%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter<sup>*</sup>, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass<sup>*</sup>, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavours )
Check Kapiti Ice Cream On Stick Affogato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapiti Ice Cream On Stick Affogato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
VanillaBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


