Is KARA CHOCOLATES, MONSTER MERCANTILE MAGIC PUMPKINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, GELATINE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5), CORNSTARCH.
Check KARA CHOCOLATES, MONSTER MERCANTILE MAGIC PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KARA CHOCOLATES, MONSTER MERCANTILE MAGIC PUMPKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


