Is KARA CHOCOLATES, SANDED GUMMY CHICKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, HONEY, EGG WHITES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3).

Check KARA CHOCOLATES, SANDED GUMMY CHICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? KARA CHOCOLATES, SANDED GUMMY CHICKS | Spoonful