Is Karam's Trade Mark Original Garlic Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh raw garlic, lemon juice, olive oil, salt, pepper and love.
Check Karam's Trade Mark Original Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karam's Trade Mark Original Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


