Is KARINE & JEFF MOROCCAN SOUP, 16.9 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pure Water From National Park, Zucchini (Organic Produce), Onions (Organic Produce), Celery (Organic Produce), Tomatoes (Organic Produce), Chickpeas (Organic Produce), Apricots (Organic Produce), Unrefined Sea Salt, Coriander (Organic Produce), Cumin (Organic Produce), Extra Virgin Cold-pressed Olive Oil (Organic Produce)
Check KARINE & JEFF MOROCCAN SOUP, 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KARINE & JEFF MOROCCAN SOUP, 16.9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KARINE & JEFF MOROCCAN SOUP, 16.9 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WegmansCentral Market
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyFruityHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


