Is Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt 25g x 12 Display Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popped Lotus Seeds (78%), Olive Oil (21%), Himalayan Pink Salt (1%)
Check Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt 25g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt 25g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt 25g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers
OcadoNature Mart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


