Is Kate's Triple Chocolate Brownie, Triple Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW MILK, *COCONUT CREAM, *CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, BROWNIES (*COCOO BUTTER, "COCOA LIQUOR, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, FABA BUTTER (COCONUT OIL, COCONUT CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS [FLAXSEED, ORAGANO, PLUM], SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, VEGAN LACTIC ACID, AQUAFABA, VITAMIN D3, ANNATTO), SAFFLOWER OIL, *MAPLE SYRUP, *APPLESAUCE, *POWDERED SUGAR, AQUAFABA), *EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, *GUAR GUM.

Check Kate's Triple Chocolate Brownie, Triple Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseSoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go