Is Kathy's Krackers Salsa Healthy Flax Snax Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic golden and brow flax seeds, organic sunflower seeds, organic pumpkin seeds, organic sesame seeds, tomatoes, peppers, garlic, sea salt, cumin, and oregano.
Check Kathy's Krackers Salsa Healthy Flax Snax against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kathy's Krackers Salsa Healthy Flax Snax in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


