Is Kebab wraps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Plain flatbreads

Description
Plain flatbreads
Ingredients
Wheat Flour (_Wheat_ Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, _Wheat_ Gluten, _Wheat_ Fibre, Spirit Vinegar, Yeast, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate), Raising Agents (Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Calcium Phosphates), Stabiliser (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), _Wheat_ Starch, _Wheat_ Flour.
Check Kebab wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kebab wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


