Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keepr's Apple Blossom Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure unadulterated 100% British Honey.

Check Keepr's Apple Blossom Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keepr's Apple Blossom Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingGarnishingSnacking
Lactose Free? Keepr's Apple Blossom Honey | Spoonful