Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keepr's Blueberry Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure unadulterated 100% British Honey.

Check Keepr's Blueberry Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keepr's Blueberry Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Honey
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingTopping
Oat Free? Keepr's Blueberry Honey | Spoonful