Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keepr's Borage Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure unadulterated 100% British Honey.

Check Keepr's Borage Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keepr's Borage Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Keepr's Borage Honey | Spoonful