No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Keli's Ginger-Garlic Teriyaki Sauce. Low Sodium, Vegan & Gluten Free Kid Friendly Sauce. Flavorful Hawaiian Teriyaki Glaze and BBQ Sauce- Made with Gluten Free Soy Sauce (15 oz) (Pack of 3) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn & Soy Proteins, Modified Corn Starch, Ginger, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color

Check Keli's Ginger-Garlic Teriyaki Sauce. Low Sodium, Vegan & Gluten Free Kid Friendly Sauce. Flavorful Hawaiian Teriyaki Glaze and BBQ Sauce- Made with Gluten Free Soy Sauce (15 oz) (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keli's Ginger-Garlic Teriyaki Sauce. Low Sodium, Vegan & Gluten Free Kid Friendly Sauce. Flavorful Hawaiian Teriyaki Glaze and BBQ Sauce- Made with Gluten Free Soy Sauce (15 oz) (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading
Soy Free? Keli's Ginger-Garlic Teriyaki Sauce. Low Sodium, Vegan & Gluten Free Kid Friendly Sauce. Flavorful Hawaiian Teriyaki Glaze and BBQ Sauce- Made with Gluten Free Soy Sauce (15 oz) (Pack of 3) | Spoonful