Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kellogg's Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Large Pack 670g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Barley Malt Extract, Sugar, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12

Check Kellogg's Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Large Pack 670g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kellogg's Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Large Pack 670g | Spoonful