Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is KENCHI FERMENTS, MUSTARD KALE KENCHI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, KALE, SALT, GREEN ONION, GARLIC, MUSTARD SEEDS.

Check KENCHI FERMENTS, MUSTARD KALE KENCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? KENCHI FERMENTS, MUSTARD KALE KENCHI | Spoonful