Is Kencko Appletastic Apple, Cinnamon, Crunchy Rice Crisps Organic Fruit Bites, Appletastic Apple, Cinnamon, Crunchy Rice Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE†, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE†, BANANA FLAKES†, DATE PASTE†, INULIN (AGAVE FIBER)†, RICE CRISPS† (RICE FLOUR†, WHOLE RICE FLOUR†), GELLING AGENT: PECTIN, COATING AGENT: RICE FLOUR†, CACAO BUTTER†, CINNAMON POWDER†, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE†, VANILLA POWDER†, PROCESSING AID: SUNFLOWER OIL†

Check Kencko Appletastic Apple, Cinnamon, Crunchy Rice Crisps Organic Fruit Bites, Appletastic Apple, Cinnamon, Crunchy Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusVanillaSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast