Is Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Wholegrain flour, biga starter, milk, butter, water yeast, sugar, salt
Check Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


