Is Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain flour, biga starter, milk, butter, water yeast, sugar, salt
Check Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


