Is Keohane's Hot Smoked Trout Fillets 170g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trout ( Fish ) (99%), Salt
Check Keohane's Hot Smoked Trout Fillets 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keohane's Hot Smoked Trout Fillets 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Johnsonville Beef Hot Smoked Sausage, 6 Links, 12 oz (Refrigerated)
Trader Joe's Farm Raised Smoke Trout Fillets
King Oscar Kipper Snacks Lightly Smoked Herring Fillets - 3.54 Oz
Kowalski The Original Hot Hunter's Smoked Sausage
BUMBLE BEE Smoked Salmon Fillets In Oil, 3.75 Ounce Can, High Protein Food and Snacks
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


