Is Kerala Curry, Curry Powder, Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Garam Masala (Spices), Red Chili Peppers, Coriander, Oinon, Garlic, Turmeric, Ginger, Mustard Seeds, Kerala Curry Spice Blend, Black Pepper (No Added Salt)
Check Kerala Curry, Curry Powder, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerala Curry, Curry Powder, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


