Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is KERALA CURRY, GUNPOWDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL NATURAL SPICES, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, MUSTARD SEEDS, TURMERIC, CURRY POWDER

Check KERALA CURRY, GUNPOWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? KERALA CURRY, GUNPOWDER | Spoonful