Is Kern's Nectar Apricot - 6 PK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apricot Puree Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Malic Acid

Check Kern's Nectar Apricot - 6 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kern's Nectar Apricot - 6 PK is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Kern's Nectar Apricot - 6 PK | Spoonful