Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KERN'S, NECTAR, STRAWBERRY BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BANANA PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARMINE COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check KERN'S, NECTAR, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie