Is Kerrygold Aged Cheddar Cheese Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Kerrygold Aged Cheddar Cheese Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go