Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Milk), Salt (1.8%), Fat 80% min

Check Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastSandwich
Egg Free? Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter 200g | Spoonful