Is Kerrymaid Perfect Melt Original Slices 1.4kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cheese (70%) (Milk) (contains Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Palm Oil, Emulsifying Salt (Trisodium Citrate), Natural Cheese Flavouring (Milk), Preservative (Sorbic Acid), Colours (Beta-Carotene, Paprika Extract), Anti-Caking Agent (Sunflower Lecithin)
Check Kerrymaid Perfect Melt Original Slices 1.4kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerrymaid Perfect Melt Original Slices 1.4kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
ORIGINAL FLAVOR PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT SLICES, ORIGINAL
Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Original Recipe, Medium Salsa, Perfect for Taco Night, 16 oz. Glass Jar
Hormel Black Label Smoked Bacon Fully made of original wood Cooked Single Pack 10.5oz / 72 slices
Great Value Original Melt'n Dip Easy Melt Cheese, 16 oz
About this product
Spread · Slice


