Is KETO C8 MCT POWDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MCT OIL (99% C8, 1% (10), PEA PROTEIN, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SODIUM STEARYL LACTATE, SILICON DIOXIDE

Check KETO C8 MCT POWDER against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? KETO C8 MCT POWDER | Spoonful