Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kettle Chips Lightly Salted Sharing Crisps 130g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil)**, Sea Salt, **In varying proportions. Note: product may be fried in either of the oils listed or a blend may be used dependent on availability of supply

Check Kettle Chips Lightly Salted Sharing Crisps 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kettle Chips Lightly Salted Sharing Crisps 130g | Spoonful