Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kettle Chips Steakhouse Barbecue Sharing Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Dried Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Dried Tomatoes, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Smoked Paprika, Smoked Rice Flour, Dried Onions, Caramelised Sugar, Dried Spirit Vinegar, Dried Molasses Extract, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Roasted Beef Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Fennel, Paprika Extract For allergens see ingredients in bold.

Check Kettle Chips Steakhouse Barbecue Sharing Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Chips Steakhouse Barbecue Sharing Crisps is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kettle Chips Steakhouse Barbecue Sharing Crisps | Spoonful