Is KETTLE CORN OLD FASHIONED SWEET & SALTY MICROWAVE POPCORN MINI BAGS, KETTLE CORN Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less than 2% of: Sucralose, Natural Flavor (including Milk), TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check KETTLE CORN OLD FASHIONED SWEET & SALTY MICROWAVE POPCORN MINI BAGS, KETTLE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE CORN OLD FASHIONED SWEET & SALTY MICROWAVE POPCORN MINI BAGS, KETTLE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY
Skinnypop Sweet & Salty Kettle Popcorn
SkinnyPop Butter Microwave Popcorn, 2.8 Oz. Bags, 6 Ct; Dairy-Free, Chemical Free
Where to buy
KETTLE CORN OLD FASHIONED SWEET & SALTY MICROWAVE POPCORN MINI BAGS, KETTLE CORN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


