Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kettle crunch potato chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, cottonseed oil, canola oil), seasoning (sugar, dextrose, salt, spices, tomato powder, onion powder, torula yeast, garlic powder, corn starch, paprika [color], natural flavors, malted barley flour, smoke flavor, citric acid)

Check Kettle crunch potato chips against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Kettle crunch potato chips | Spoonful