Is Kettle crunch potato chips Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, cottonseed oil, canola oil), seasoning (sugar, dextrose, salt, spices, tomato powder, onion powder, torula yeast, garlic powder, corn starch, paprika [color], natural flavors, malted barley flour, smoke flavor, citric acid)
Check Kettle crunch potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle crunch potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


