Is Kevin's Natural Foods Chicken Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Coconut Sugar, Tapioca Maltodextrin (To Make Free Flowing), Yeast Extract, Paprika, Citric Acid.

Check Kevin's Natural Foods Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep