This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kevin's Natural Foods Korean BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Aminos (coconut Nectar, Water, Sea Salt), Coconut Sugar, Sesame Oil, Tapioca Starch, Vinegar, Lemon Grass Tea (lemongrass, Water) Extract, Ginger, Spices, Cilantro, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spice Mushroom, Xanthan Gum, Sesame Seed, Citric Acid, Monkfruit Extract

Check Kevin's Natural Foods Korean BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Kevin's Natural Foods Korean BBQ Sauce | Spoonful